schedule

Below you will find the schedule and scores for the current season.
Use the links below to jump to a particular day in the season.
For other past season information, please check the archives.
Individual team schedules can be found under each teams divisions space.

Jul 1 Jul 8 Jul 15 Jul 22 Aug 5 Aug 12 Aug 19 Aug 26

DateTimeFieldHomeScoreAwayScore
1-Jul-18 4pm 1 Kicking and Screaming 5 MSC 10
  4pm 2 Alumni FC   Comeback Kids 2
  5pm 1 Black Lion FC 5 Paliboys 8
  5pm 2 Eclipse FC 6 Liberation Red Bulls 2 4
  6pm 1 Vinco FC 3 McT FC 9
  6pm 2 Chelsea 6 Clang FC 4
  7pm 1 Lumberjacks 5 Liberation Red Bulls 1 6
  7pm 2 P4SC 0 Fire FC 8
             
             
back to top
8-Jul-18 4pm 1 MSC 5 McT FC 4
  4pm 2 Clang FC 3 Alumni FC 7
  5pm 1 Vinco FC 4 Liberation Red Bulls 1 9
  5pm 2 Eclipse FC 9 P4SC 1
  6pm 1 Kicking and Screaming 2 PaliBoys 4
  6pm 2 Chelsea 5 Fire FC 5
  7pm 1 Lumberjacks 1 Black Lion FC 0
  7pm 2 Comeback Kids 3 Liberation Red Bulls 2 7
             
             
back to top
15-Jul-18 4pm 1 Kicking and Screaming 6 Lumberjacks 6
  4pm 2 Comeback Kids 9 P4SC 3
  5pm 1 MSC 8 PaliBoys 4
  5pm 2 Clang FC 2 Fire FC 9
  6pm 1 Vinco FC 2 Black Lion FC 3
  6pm 2 Alumni FC 3 Liberation Red Bulls 2 1
  7pm 1 McT FC 2 Liberation Red Bulls 1 1
  7pm 2 Chelsea 10 Eclipse FC 6
             
             
back to top
22-Jul-18 4pm 1 MSC 6 Lumberjacks 2
  4pm 2 Liberation Red Bulls 2 8 P4SC 0
  5pm 1 Vinco FC 1 Kicking and Screaming 8
  5pm 2 Comeback Kids 1 Chelsea 9
  6pm 1 PaliBoys 4 McT FC 5
  6pm 2 Alumni FC 6 Fire FC 1
  7pm 1 Liberation Red Bulls 1 5 Black Lion FC 4
  7pm 2 Clang FC 3 Eclipse FC 5
             
             
back to top
5-Aug-18 4pm 1 Lumberkjacks 4 McT FC 5
  4pm 2 Eclipse FC 2 Alumni FC 6
  5pm 1 Liberation Red Bulls 1 5 MSC 9
  5pm 2 Comeback Kids 0 Fire FC 1
  6pm 1 PaliBoys 6 Vinco FC 0
  6pm 2 P4SC 2 Chelsea 10
  7pm 1 Black Lion FC 10 Kicking and Screaming 7
  7pm 2 Liberation Red Bulls 2 6 Clang FC 7
             
             
back to top
12-Aug-18 1pm 1 PaliBoys 9 Lumberjacks 1
  1pm 2 Comeback Kids 4 Clang FC 10
  2pm 1 MSC 8 Vinco FC 0
  2pm 2 Alumni FC 8 P4SC 2
  3pm 1 Liberation Red Bulls 1 3 Kicking and Screaming 3
  3pm 2 Eclipse FC 4 Fire FC 5
  4pm 1 McT FC 1 Black Lion FC 0
  4pm 2 Liberation Red Bulls 2 8 Chelsea 4
  5pm 1 Lumberjacks 4 Vinco FC 3
  5pm 2 P4SC 4 Clang FC 12
  6pm 1 PaliBoys 7 Liberation Red Bulls 1 3
  6pm 2 Eclipse FC 7 Comeback Kids 1
  7pm 1 Black Lion FC 1 MSC 0
  7pm 2 Alumni FC 3 Chelsea 6
  8pm 1 McT FC 3 Kicking and Screaming 5
  8pm 2 Fire FC 5 Liberation Red Bulls 2 6
             
             
back to top
19-Aug-18 4pm 1 MSC A1   Chelsea B2  
  4pm 2 Alumni FC B1   McT FC A2  
  5pm 1 PaliBoys A3   Eclipse FC B4  
  5pm 2 Fire FC B3   Liberation Red Bulls 1 A4  
  6pm 1 Black Lion FC A5   Clang FC B6  
  6pm 2 Liberation Red Bulls 2 B5   Kicking & Sreaming A6  
  7pm 1 Lumberjacks A7   P4SC B8  
  7pm 2 Comeback Kids B7   Vinco FC A8  
             
             
back to top
26-Aug-18 4pm 1 Consolation Final   Consolation Final  
  4pm 2        
  5pm 1 Bronze Final   Bronze Final  
  5pm 2        
  6pm 1 Silver Final   Silver Final  
  6pm 2        
  7pm 1 Gold Final   Gold Final  
  7pm 2